Privacy Policy


1.-  The customer knows and agrees with the use of their personal data. Expressly states according to the data collection , processing and use of data relating to him be . This processing is performed in compliance with the provisions of the Federal Data Protection Act ( BDSG ) and the Data Protection Act on Telemedia ( TMG ) . All information will be treated in confidence. Your personal information will only be requested and used for tasks of contact, except you want to make use of additional services.


2.-   Personal data collected through our website will only be used without express permission for their part to carry out the contract and the processing of their applications . Only we yield to third data which are necessary to ensure the realization of the order (shipping companies responsible for the delivery of their packages ) .


3.-  Your personal data can not be accessed via internet for security reasons .


4.-   You can change or view your data stored on our servers at the time you want. If you want to completely erase all your data from our database , we need to verify your identity.


5.-  The customer has the right to view their data and revoke your consent at any time . We commit ourselves to immediately delete or change personal data in the event of cancellation , unless the contract has not yet been carried through completely .


6.-  This site uses cookies, which are small data files that are generated on your computer and send information without providing references from which the personal data of the visitor. You can set your browser to notify and reject the installation of cookies sent by this site, without affecting the ability to access content . However, the deactivation of these could prevent proper operation of the site.